Menu

New Jersey Sports Betting in Numbers

The New Jersey online sports betting market is booming. Atlantic City Casinos were not late to act after Governor Phil Murphy signed the A 4111 on June 11, 2018, and on June 14 the first legal sports betting wager was taken as the Monmouth Park Racetrack. Borgata Casino was out second just a few days after and for online betting it was DraftKings launched first on July 18.

The tax rate for sports betting in New Jersey is reasonable with 8.5% revenue tax for land-based, 13% for casino-based and 14.25% for racetrack-based.

Sports betting handle, revenue, and hold

Each month the New Jersey Division of Gaming Enforcement (NJDGE) releases detailed stats from the previous month on the handle, revenue and hold for the state and individual casinos.

TermDefinition
HandleTotal amount wagered
RevenueThe money that is left after winnings have been paid on the handle.
HoldThe margin (percentage gain) that the casino keeps/makes from the wager.

May 2020

Sports betting revenues are still low due to the Covid-19 situation but is slowly starting to pick up compared to April where it was a full lock-down of US sports.

DraftKings and FanDuel are still the dominant players in NJ with DraftKings moving closer to FanDuel who has been #1 since the Garden State opened up online sports betting.

Borgata, BetMGM, FoxBet, PointsBet, William Hill and SugarHouse are the leaders of the rest but still very far from the same levels as DraftKings and FanDuel.

European giants Bet365 and Unibet are still struggling to take market share in NJ which is a bit surprising considering how successful they have been on every single market they have entered historically.

Sportsbooks Market Share May

SportsbookMayAprilChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet37,38%22,94%14,43%
Borgata & BetMGM6,96%2,98%3,98%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars1,06%0,76%0,30%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet42,55%61,85%-19,30%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score4,63%6,91%-2,29%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,54%-0,35%0,89%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,37%3,30%1,07%
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet2,28%1,67%0,62%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,23%-0,07%0,31%

Revenue and Taxes paid in May

OperatorRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Total
Resorts DraftKings & Foxbet 3 766 305 $ 48 962 $ 29 410 967 $
Borgata & BetMGM 701 283 $ 91 167 $ 4 897 188 $
Bally’s 888sport & Caesars 107 171 $ 13 932 $ 697 026 $
Meadowlands FanDuel & PointsBet 4 288 003 $ 557 778 $ 43 396 395 $
Monmouth William Hill NJ SugarHouse The Score 466 142 $ 60 598 $ 5 588 702 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica 54 433 $ – $ 314 781 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ 439 967 $ 57 196 $ 3 298 349 $
Hard Rock Bet365 & Unibet 230 004 $ 29 901 $ 87 854 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ 23 476 $ 3 052 $ 145 008 $
Totals 10 076 784 $ 1 303 244 $ 88 626 956 $

April 2020

Sportsbooks Market Share April

SportsbookAprilMarchChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet22,94%38,68%-15,74%
Borgata & BetMGM2,98%4,59%-1,61%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars0,76%0,33%0,43%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet61,85%42,75%19,11%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score6,91%6,40%0,52%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica-0,35%1,08%-1,42%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ3,30%4,79%-1,49%
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet1,67%1,26%0,41%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ-0,07%0,13%-0,20%

Revenue and Taxes paid in April

OperatorRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Total
Resorts DraftKings & Foxbet 604 359 $ 78 567 $ 25 644 662 $
Borgata & BetMGM 78 477 $ 12 153 $ 4 195 905 $
Bally’s 888sport & Caesars 20 095 $ 2 612 $ 589 855 $
Meadowlands FanDuel & PointsBet 1 629 212 $ 221 718 $ 39 108 392 $
Monmouth William Hill NJ SugarHouse The Score 182 098 $ 24 131 $ 5 122 560 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica 9 097 $- – $ 260 348 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ 86 934 $ 11 839 $ 2 858 382 $
Hard Rock Bet365 & Unibet 43 892 $ 5 706 $ 648 536 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ 1 920 $- – $ 121 532 $
Totals 2 634 050 $ 356 726 $ 78 550 172 $

March 2020

Sportsbooks Market Share March

SportsbookMarchFebruaryChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet38,68%24,70%13,98%
Borgata & BetMGM4,59%6,40%-1,81%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars0,33%0,20%0,13%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet42,75%59,00%-16,25%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score6,40%7,90%-1,50%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica1,08%0,00%1,08%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,79%1,00%3,79%
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet1,26%0,60%0,66%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,13%0,20%-0,07%

Revenue and Taxes paid in March

OperatorRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Total
Resorts DraftKings & Foxbet 5 136 690 $ 667 770 $ 25 040 303 $
Borgata & BetMGM 609 235 $ 79 201 $ 4 102 419 $
Bally’s 888sport & Caesars 44 413 $ 5 774 $ 569 760 $
Meadowlands FanDuel & PointsBet 5 676 337 $ 739 072 $ 37 458 957 $
Monmouth William Hill NJ SugarHouse The Score 849 236 $ 110 401 $ 4 936 933 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica 143 209 $ 18 617 $ 265 855 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ 635 620 $ 82 631 $ 2 767 313 $
Hard Rock Bet365 & Unibet 167 314 $ 21 751 $ 604 644 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ 17 180 $ 2 233 $ 122 117 $
Totals 13 279 234 $ 1 727 450 $ 75 868 301 $


February 2020

Revenue numbers for February dropped massively compared to January but are up around 20% compared to February 2019.

The battle of the giants in New Jersey between DraftKings and FanDuel is starting to become a one-sided show. FanDuel are constantly taking markets share while DraftKings are slowly losing market share on the highly competitive New Jersey sports betting market.

Included in FanDuels numbers is also PointsBet who have started to establish a decent brand recognition in New Jersey (and Indiana and Iowa where they are also present). DraftKings numbers are including Foxbet who started of well in New Jersey but have clearly been able to keep momentum.

All in all a slow month for sports betting after the end of the NFL season.

Sportsbooks Market Share February

SportsbookFebruaryJanuaryChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet24,70%34,07%-9,39%
Borgata & BetMGM6,40%5,27%1,09%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars0,20%1,05%-0,84%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet59,00%47,58%11,43%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score7,90%6,00%1,93%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,00%0,93%-0,93%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ1,00%4,21%-3,18%
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet0,60%0,73%-0,14%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,20%0,16%0,03%

Revenue and Taxes paid in February

SportsbookRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Total
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet4 008 234 $52 107 $19 903 613 $
Borgata & BetMGM1 032 920 $13 428 $3 493 184 $
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars34 183 $4 444 $523 347 $
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet9 585 109 $1 249 093 $31 782 620 $
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score1 288 603 $167 518 $4 087 697 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica-308 997 $-4 036 $122 646 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ168 015 $21 842 $2 131 693 $
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet96 397 $12 532 $43 733 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ30 558 $3 973 $104 937 $

January 2020

What a start for sports betting in New Jersey. Revenue numbers closed to doubled from December to January and some brands have reason to boost their confidence in who will be the best sportsbook for 2020.

FanDuel and DraftKings still in charge but slight drop for DraftKings in market share from December to January. BetMGM is the clear winner of January with a revenue increase of around 150% and a total market share of 5.27% which is their highest number since their online sportsbook was launched back in 2018. BetMGM has done a fantastic job with great promotions and it seems to pay off. Let’s see if they can continue to climb in the coming months and maybe take aim on SugarHouse and The Score in the fight to become the 3rd biggest sportsbook in NJ.

January Market Share

SportsbookJanuaryDecemberChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet34,07%36,19%-2,12%
Borgata & BetMGM5,27%3,86%1,41%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars1,05%0,25%0,80%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet47,58%46,88%0,70%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score6,00%7,52%-1,52%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,93%0,40%0,53%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,21%4,77%-0,56%
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet0,73%0,00%0,73%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,16%0,13%0,03%

January Revenue and Taxes paid

OperatorRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Total
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars15 895 379 $2 066 399 $15 895 379 $
Borgata & BetMGM2 460 264 $319 834 $2 460 264 $
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars491 164 $63 851 $491 164 $
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet22 197 511 $2 891 636 $22 197 511 $
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score2 799 094 $363 882 $2 799 094 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica431 643 $56 114 $431 643 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ1 963 678 $255 278 $1 963 678 $
Hard Rock, Net365 & Unibet340 933 $44 321 $340 933 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ74 379 $9 669 $74 379 $
Totals46 654 045 $6 070 986 $46 654 045 $

December 2109

The last month of the year has historically never been great for sports betting and December 2019 was no exception to the rule. Total revenues are down from November which was also a slow month for sports betting in New Jersey. Looking at the market share changes from November to December there are a few winners and a few losers.

First to the winners of December…and this is starting to get old but DraftKings and FanDuel are continuing their dominance in NJ. Hard Rock with Unibet and Bet365 had a negative revenue for December. Their start on the US market has not started great but at least we know both Unibet and especially Bet365 have deep pockets and will not give up without a fight.

December Market Share

SportsbookDecemberNovemberChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet36,19%32,85%3,34%
Borgata & BetMGM3,86%4,83%-0,97%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars0,25%1,64%-1,39%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet46,88%43,88%3,00%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score7,52%6,70%0,82%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,40%0,59%-0,19%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,77%7,39%-2,62%
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet0,00%1,86%-1,86%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,13%0,26%-0,13%

December Revenue and Taxes paid

OperatorRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Total
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars9 331 085 $1 213 041 $79 605 961 $
Borgata & BetMGM995 096 $129 362 $5 036 294 $
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars64 759 $8 419 $3 477 011 $
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet12 089 277 $1 573 640 $119 973 530 $
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score1 939 962 $250 896 $18 315 634 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica102 524 $13 328 $1 463 207 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ1 230 059 $159 908 $13 804 770 $
Hard Rock, Net365 & Unibet-294 442 $-38 277 $2 520 751 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ32 958 $4 285 $259 683 $
Totals25 491 278 $3 314 601 $244 456 841 $

New Jersey Online Sports Betting November 2019

November was not a great month for the NJ sportsbooks. Revenue numbers dropped around 28% compared to October and surpassing the $40 million mark (as we predicted) was not close at all. Let’s take a look at this months winner and losers.

DraftKings, William Hill and The Score are this months biggest growers. DrafKings increase in market share is a strong sign but they are now in the level where they belong and probably expect. William Hill and The Score are doing great, they are moving from very small to potential challengers to FanDuel and DraftKings.

Bet365 and Unibet were expected to come in on a much higher level but have been underperforming in November. FanDuel has lost market share but is still the dominant player in New Jersey (and the rest of US).

Market Share

SportsbookNovemberOctoberChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & Foxbet32,85%27,28%5,57%
Borgata & BetMGM4,83%3,59%1,24%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars1,64%0,01%1,63%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet43,88%53,43%-9,55%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score6,70%4,31%2,39%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,59%0,93%-0,34%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ7,39%4,22%3,17%
Hard Rock, Bet365 & Unibet1,86%4,76%-2,90%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,26%0,10%0,16%

Revenue and Taxes paid

OperatorRevenue NovemberTaxes Paid NovemberYTD Total Revenue
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars$9 129 854$1 186 881$70 274 876
Borgata & BetMGM$1 343 185$174 614$4 041 198
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars$455 553$59 222$3 412 252
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet$12 197 755$1 588 222$107 884 253
Monmouth, William Hill NJ, SugarHouse, The Score$1 861 355$241 976$16 375 672
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica$163 863$21 302$1 360 683
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ$2 054 925$267 140$12 574 711
Hard Rock, Net365 & Unibet$517 252$67 243$2 815 193
Tropicana & William Hill NJ$71 706$9 322$226 725
Totals$27 795 448$3 615 922$218 965 563

October 2019

What a month for online sports betting in New Jersey. Over $38 million in total revenues which is a record breaking month in terms of revenues to the sportsbook operators in NJ. FanDuel (together with PointsBet) is back on over 50% market revenue share and DraftKings has fallen under 30%.

The battle of the rest is now lead by Unibet and Bet365 (licensed under Hard Rock Casino). Massive improvement by the European giants and they are now in 3rd place with a market share close to 5%. With Bet365 being in very early stages with their US launch this number is likely to go up as they gain more traction in NJ. BetMGM is off to a nice start after changing name from PlayMGM.

SugarHouse October revenue numbers are not impressing. Big drop in market share but we believe this is just a temporary decrease as SugarHouse has shown strong consistent numbers over the year (BUT overall a slight downward spiring trend over the last few months). Caesars and 888sport are struggling in October. It this is a temporary drop or not we will know next month but it is certainly not looking great for these brands at the moment.

Will November surpass the $40 million mark?

Market share

SportsbookOctoberSeptemberChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars27,28%36,40%-9,12%
Borgata & BetMGM3,59%2,50%1,09%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars0,01%1,70%-1,69%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet53,43%45,20%8,23%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse4,31%8,00%-3,69%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,93%1,10%-0,17%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,22%4,40%-0,18%
Hard Rock, Unibet & Bet3654,76%0,60%4,16%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,10%0,10%0,00%

Revenue and Taxes paid

OperatorRevenue OctoberTaxes Paid OctoberYTD Total Revenue
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars$10 558 087$1 372 551$61 145 022
Borgata & BetMGM$1 387 821$180 417$2 698 013
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars$5 366$69 758$2 956 699
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet$20 679 747$2 690 717$95 686 498
Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse$1 666 410$216 633$14 514 317
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica$359 216$46 698$1 196 820
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ$1 635 104$212 564$10 519 786
Hard Rock$1 841 732$239 425$2 297 941
Tropicana & William Hill NJ$40 014$5 202$155 019
Totals$38 704 731$5 033 965$191 170 115

September 2019

What a month for online sports betting. Compared to August the revenue is up with 50% and compared to last year in September (which obviously was early days for online sports betting) the revenues are up with around 250%. The start of the NFL season is the dominant factor in the massive increase from August to September but there is a clear overall trend, online sports betting is growing in popularity in New Jersey.

DraftKings are continuing to take market share from FanDuel. Borgata and BetMGM are up 75% with a total market share of 2,5%. Still small but trend is looking good. We expect to see some strong numbers from Hard Rock with Unibet and Bet365 leading the way in the coming months. Their products are strong and should be able to attract picky sports bettors as their brand recognition increases.

One thing is clear, the online sports betting landscape in New Jersey is changing to the better for sports betting enthusiasts.

Market share online sports betting New Jersey

SportsbookSeptemberAugustChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars36,4%34,90%1,53%
Borgata & BetMGM2,5%1,40%1,05%
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars1,7%1,80%-0,15%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet45,2%48,30%-3,15%
Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse8,0%7,20%0,83%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica1,1%0,90%0,24%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,4%4,80%-0,38%
Hard Rock, Unibet & Bet3650,6%0,60%0,01%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,1%0,20%-0,10%

Revenue and Taxes paid

SportsbookRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Total Revenue
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars10 721 309 $1 393 840 $50 586 935 $
Borgata & playMGM721 801 $93 834 $1 310 192 $
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars486 668 $63 267 $2 420 099 $
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet13 288 150 $1 728 892 $75 006 751 $
Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse2 364 466 $307 381 $12 847 907 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica336 740 $43 776 $837 604 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ1 301 140 $169 148 $8 884 682 $
Hard Rock178 255 $23 173 $384 413 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ29 783 $3 872 $115 005 $
Totals29 428 312 $3 827 183 $152 393 588 $

August 2019

DraftKings fight back after a tough month in July regaining most of their lost market share. Still falling behind June and previous months in 2018 numbers but is the clear winner of August 2019. FanDuel falling under the 50% mark but still by far the market leader with little to no trend of that changing in 2019.

The big loser of August is Monmouth with SugarHouse and Will Hill. Going from 11,9% market share down to 7,2% which is equivalent to a 39% drop in their total market share just in one month. It is still early days in New Jersey for sports betting but this drop is massive. Let’s see if they can regain their position in September where we expect record-breaking numbers as the NFL season has kicked off.

Market share online sports betting New Jersey

SportsbookMarket share AugustMarket share JulyChange in market share
 Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars34,90%26,80%8.1%
Borgata & playMGM1,40%1,20%0,2
 Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars1,80%1,70%0,10%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet48,30%52,70%-4,40%
 Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse7,20%11,90%-4,70%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,90%0,90%0,00%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,80%4,60%0,20%
Hard Rock0,60%0,20%0,40%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,20%0,10%0,10%

Revenue and Taxes paid

The total sports handle for July was $249 million with a hold of 7,70%. The handle increased with 16.9% together with the hold which went up with 17,8% from the previous month of July.

SportsbookRevenueTaxes PaidYTD Revenue
Resorts, DraftKings, FoxBet$6 697 318$870 651$39 865 626
Borgata, BetMGM$261 312$33 971$588 391
Bally’s, 888sports, Caesars$340 832$44 308$1 933 431
Meadowlands, FanDuel, PointsBet$9 269 586$1 210 750$61 718 601
Monmouth,  William Hill NJ, SugarHouse$1 388 662$180 520$10 483 441
Golden Nugget, BetAmerica$181 427$23 586$500 864
Ocean Resort, William Hill NJ$915 129$118 639$7 583 542
Hard Rock$106 487$13 843$206 158
Tropicana, William Hill$39 638$5 153$85 222
Totals $19 200 391$2 501 421$122 965 276

July 2019

Market share online sports betting New Jersey

Meadowlands is leading the revenue race thanks to the success of FanDuel with a market share of over 50%. Resorts with DraftKings are clear second with slightly over 25% market share (half of FanDuel) but falling behind and losing market share. Will Hill and SugarHouse on Monmouth are third with over 10% market share. No other is currently close to the 10% mark. Will FanDuel continue their run and if so how many points more can they steal from the competition. Considering how much they have grown from June we see no stopping in their market dominance.

SportsbookMarket share JulyMarket share JuneChange in market share
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars26,80%38,70%-12,00%
 Borgata & playMGM1,20%0,50%1,60%
 Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars1,70%0,40%1,30%
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet52,70%39,30%13,40%
 Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse11,90%10,40%1,50%
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,90%0,50%0,40%
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ4,60%11,40%-6,80%
Hard Rock0,20%-0,40%0,60%
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,10%0,10%0,00%

Revenue and Taxes paid

The total sports handle for July was $213 million with a hold of 6.53%.

SportsbookRevenueTaxes paidYTD Revenue
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars3 721 550 $483 802 $33 168 308 $
Borgata & playMGM163 086 $21 201 $327 079 $
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars236 254 $30 713 $1 592 599 $
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet7 323 483 $953 956 $52 463 652 $
Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse1 650 179 $212 283 $9 094 779 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica127 349 $16 555 $319 437 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ645 956 $82 839 $6 668 413 $
Hard Rock24 669 $3 207 $99 671 $
Tropicana & William Hill NJ14 968 $1 824 $45 584 $
Total13 907 494 $1 806 380 $103 779 522 $

June 2019 – Market share, revenues and taxes paid

The total sports handle for June was $226 million with a hold of 3.06%.

SportsbookMarket shareRevenueTaxes Paid
Resorts, DraftKings & BetStars38,7%2 687 946 $349 433 $
Borgata & playMGM-0,5%32 882 $-4 275 $-
Bally’s, 888sport & Caesars0,4%26 752 $3 478 $
Meadowlands, FanDuel & PointsBet39,3%2 725 594 $356 214 $
Monmouth, William Hill NJ & SugarHouse10,4%718 131 $92 897 $
Golden Nugget & BetAmerica0,5%37 515 $4 877 $
Ocean Resort & William Hill NJ11,4%793 682 $10 222 $
Hard Rock-0,4%28 698 $-3 731 $-
Tropicana & William Hill NJ0,1%10 329 $1 343 $
Total100,0%6 938 369 $902 456 $

Source: www.nj.gov

Want to get the latest news and exclusive offers?

Sign up for our newsletter now!